產品資訊

Single-strand Bi-Directional WDM and CWDM SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Interface Modules

  • WDM 1.25 Gbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 10 km Span

    WDM 1.25 Gbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 10 km Span

    The Signamax 065-79LX1WDMx1550 series models are S

    Product Details
  • WDM 1.25 Gbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 20 km Span

    WDM 1.25 Gbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 20 km Span

    The Signamax 065-79LX2WDMx1550 series models are S

    Product Details
  • WDM 1.25 Gbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 40 km Span

    WDM 1.25 Gbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 40 km Span

    The Signamax 065-79LX4WDMx1550 series models are S

    Product Details
  • WDM 1.25 Gbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 60 km Span

    WDM 1.25 Gbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 60 km Span

    The Signamax 065-79LX6WDMx1550 series models are S

    Product Details
  • CWDM 1.25 Gbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 10 km Span

    CWDM 1.25 Gbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 10 km Span

    The Signamax 065-79LXCWDMx1490 models are Small Fo

    Product Details