產品資訊

Single-strand Bi-Directional WDM 100BaseFX/BX / SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 SFP Modules

  • WDM 155 Mbps Multimode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 2 km Span

    WDM 155 Mbps Multimode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 2 km Span

     The Signamax 065-73-MWx15 series models are

    Product Details
  • WDM 155 Mbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 20 km Span

    WDM 155 Mbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 20 km Span

     The Signamax 065-73-2Wx15 series models are

    Product Details
  • WDM 155 Mbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 40 km Span

    WDM 155 Mbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 40 km Span

     The Signamax 065-73-4Wx15 series models are

    Product Details
  • WDM 155 Mbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 60 km Span

    WDM 155 Mbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 60 km Span

     The Signamax 065-73-6Wx15 series models are

    Product Details
  • WDM 155 Mbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 80 km Span

    WDM 155 Mbps Singlemode Single-Fiber SFP Modules - 80 km Span

     The Signamax 065-73-8Wx15 series models are

    Product Details